Het eerste seniorenteam van ERC’69 speelt in het seizoen 2023-2024 in de Derde klasse Noord Oost.
Ranking
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | Pnt | GW | GT | +/- |
1 | RC Dwingeloo 1 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 617 | 237 | 380 |
2 | G.S.R.C. 1 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 52 | 426 | 251 | 175 |
3 | RC Greate Pier 1 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 48 | 542 | 356 | 186 |
4 | ERC'69 1 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 41 | 378 | 446 | -68 |
5 | RC Wageningen 1 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 39 | 358 | 326 | 32 |
6 | CL Dragquins 1 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 36 | 477 | 323 | 154 |
7 | RC Drachten 1 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 36 | 479 | 386 | 93 |
8 | DRC Phoenix 1 | 16 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 24 | 371 | 646 | -275 |
9 | RC Zwolle 2 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 23 | 292 | 468 | -176 |
10 | CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 263 | 764 | -501 |
Seizoen 23/24
Zondag 24 september 2023 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
13:00 | Sportpark de Marslanden | RC Zwolle 2 | RC Greate Pier 1 | 17 - 33 |
14:00 | RC The Big Stones | CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | DRC Phoenix 1 | 71 - 54 |
14:00 | Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn | G.S.R.C. 1 | ERC'69 1 | 20 - 47 |
14:00 | Sportpark it Dwarsfjild | RC Drachten 1 | CL Dragquins 1 | 15 - 7 |
15:00 | Sportpark de Hulsebosch | RC Dwingeloo 1 | RC Wageningen 1 | 57 - 7 |
Zondag 01 oktober 2023 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
13:00 | Sportpark de Zoom | RC Wageningen 1 | G.S.R.C. 1 | 16 - 21 |
14:00 | Sportpark de Thij | CL Dragquins 1 | RC Zwolle 2 | 82 - 3 |
14:00 | Wethouder Horstman Sportpark | ERC'69 1 | CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | 36 - 26 |
15:00 | Sportpark De Arumer Velden | RC Greate Pier 1 | RC Dwingeloo 1 | 12 - 29 |
15:00 | Sportpark Tuikwerd | DRC Phoenix 1 | RC Drachten 1 | 27 - 15 |
Zondag 08 oktober 2023 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
14:00 | Wethouder Horstman Sportpark | ERC'69 1 | DRC Phoenix 1 | 12 - 19 |
15:00 | Sportpark de Hulsebosch | RC Dwingeloo 1 | CL Dragquins 1 | 48 - 19 |
Zondag 15 oktober 2023 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
15:00 | Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn | G.S.R.C. 1 | RC Greate Pier 1 | 27 - 31 |
Zondag 22 oktober 2023 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
14:00 | Sportpark it Dwarsfjild | RC Drachten 1 | RC Zwolle 2 | 36 - 7 |
Zondag 05 november 2023 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
13:00 | Sportpark de Zoom | RC Wageningen 1 | ERC'69 1 | 17 - 14 |
14:00 | Sportpark it Dwarsfjild | RC Drachten 1 | RC Dwingeloo 1 | 3 - 42 |
14:00 | Sportpark Veldwijk | CL Dragquins 1 | G.S.R.C. 1 | 7 - 9 |
15:00 | Sportpark De Arumer Velden | RC Greate Pier 1 | CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | 76 - 5 |
15:00 | Sportpark Tuikwerd | DRC Phoenix 1 | RC Zwolle 2 | 73 - 8 |
Zondag 12 november 2023 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
13:00 | Sportpark Tuikwerd | DRC Phoenix 1 | RC Wageningen 1 | 24 - 18 |
14:00 | Wethouder Horstman Sportpark | ERC'69 1 | RC Greate Pier 1 | 17 - 14 |
15:00 | RC The Big Stones | CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | CL Dragquins 1 | 7 - 57 |
15:00 | Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn | G.S.R.C. 1 | RC Drachten 1 | 45 - 22 |
15:00 | Sportpark de Hulsebosch | RC Dwingeloo 1 | RC Zwolle 2 | 55 - 10 |
Zondag 19 november 2023 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
13:00 | Sportpark de Marslanden | RC Zwolle 2 | G.S.R.C. 1 | 11 - 17 |
14:00 | Sportpark it Dwarsfjild | RC Drachten 1 | CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | 40 - 10 |
14:00 | Sportpark de Thij | CL Dragquins 1 | ERC'69 1 | 26 - 5 |
15:00 | Sportpark De Arumer Velden | RC Greate Pier 1 | RC Wageningen 1 | 28 - 8 |
15:00 | Sportpark Tuikwerd | DRC Phoenix 1 | RC Dwingeloo 1 | 19 - 24 |
Zondag 26 november 2023 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
14:00 | Wethouder Horstman Sportpark | ERC'69 1 | RC Drachten 1 | 68 - 32 |
15:00 | Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn | G.S.R.C. 1 | RC Dwingeloo 1 | 26 - 5 |
15:00 | Sportpark De Arumer Velden | RC Greate Pier 1 | DRC Phoenix 1 | 48 - 0 |
15:00 | Sportpark de Zoom | RC Wageningen 1 | CL Dragquins 1 | 17 - 3 |
RC The Big Stones | CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | RC Zwolle 2 | 30 - 0 | |
Zondag 10 december 2023 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
13:00 | Sportpark de Marslanden | RC Zwolle 2 | ERC'69 1 | 12 - 15 |
14:00 | Sportpark it Dwarsfjild | RC Drachten 1 | RC Wageningen 1 | 15 - 14 |
14:00 | Sportpark Veldwijk | CL Dragquins 1 | RC Greate Pier 1 | 27 - 46 |
15:00 | Sportpark de Hulsebosch | RC Dwingeloo 1 | CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | 74 - 15 |
Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn | G.S.R.C. 1 | DRC Phoenix 1 | 30 - 0 | |
Zondag 17 december 2023 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
14:00 | Wethouder Horstman Sportpark | ERC'69 1 | RC Dwingeloo 1 | 17 - 55 |
15:00 | RC The Big Stones | CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | G.S.R.C. 1 | 12 - 99 |
15:00 | Sportpark De Arumer Velden | RC Greate Pier 1 | RC Drachten 1 | 43 - 33 |
15:00 | Sportpark de Zoom | RC Wageningen 1 | RC Zwolle 2 | 44 - 0 |
15:00 | Sportpark Tuikwerd | DRC Phoenix 1 | CL Dragquins 1 | 32 - 73 |
Zondag 28 januari 2024 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
13:00 | Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn | G.S.R.C. 1 | RC Wageningen 1 | 13 - 26 |
14:00 | Sportpark it Dwarsfjild | RC Drachten 1 | DRC Phoenix 1 | 82 - 12 |
15:00 | Sportpark de Hulsebosch | RC Dwingeloo 1 | RC Greate Pier 1 | 48 - 17 |
15:00 | RC The Big Stones | CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | ERC'69 1 | 12 - 38 |
Zondag 04 februari 2024 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
13:00 | RC The Big Stones | CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | RC Wageningen 1 | 7 - 12 |
13:00 | Sportpark de Marslanden | RC Zwolle 2 | RC Drachten 1 | 33 - 3 |
14:00 | Sportpark Veldwijk | CL Dragquins 1 | RC Dwingeloo 1 | 14 - 27 |
15:00 | Sportpark De Arumer Velden | RC Greate Pier 1 | G.S.R.C. 1 | 17 - 21 |
Zondag 11 februari 2024 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
13:00 | Sportpark de Zoom | RC Wageningen 1 | CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | 32 - 19 |
15:00 | Sportpark Tuikwerd | DRC Phoenix 1 | ERC'69 1 | 19 - 22 |
Zondag 18 februari 2024 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
14:00 | Sportpark de Thij | CL Dragquins 1 | RC Drachten 1 | 16 - 13 |
Zondag 25 februari 2024 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
15:00 | Sportpark Tuikwerd | DRC Phoenix 1 | CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | 31 - 7 |
15:00 | Sportpark De Arumer Velden | RC Greate Pier 1 | RC Zwolle 2 | 29 - 45 |
Zondag 03 maart 2024 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
13:00 | Sportpark de Marslanden | RC Zwolle 2 | DRC Phoenix 1 | 64 - 12 |
14:00 | RC The Big Stones | CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | RC Greate Pier 1 | 15 - 50 |
14:00 | Wethouder Horstman Sportpark | ERC'69 1 | RC Wageningen 1 | 33 - 29 |
15:00 | Sportpark de Hulsebosch | RC Dwingeloo 1 | RC Drachten 1 | 33 - 29 |
15:00 | Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn | G.S.R.C. 1 | CL Dragquins 1 | 35 - 10 |
Zondag 10 maart 2024 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
13:00 | Sportpark de Marslanden | RC Zwolle 2 | RC Dwingeloo 1 | 20 - 5 |
13:00 | Sportpark de Zoom | RC Wageningen 1 | DRC Phoenix 1 | 66 - 23 |
14:00 | Sportpark de Thij | CL Dragquins 1 | CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | 62 - 12 |
14:00 | Sportpark it Dwarsfjild | RC Drachten 1 | G.S.R.C. 1 | 19 - 24 |
15:00 | Sportpark De Arumer Velden | RC Greate Pier 1 | ERC'69 1 | 55 - 14 |
Zondag 17 maart 2024 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
13:00 | Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn | G.S.R.C. 1 | RC Zwolle 2 | 24 - 7 |
13:00 | RC The Big Stones | CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | RC Drachten 1 | 5 - 48 |
14:00 | Wethouder Horstman Sportpark | ERC'69 1 | CL Dragquins 1 | 40 - 36 |
15:00 | Sportpark de Zoom | RC Wageningen 1 | RC Greate Pier 1 | 38 - 31 |
15:00 | Sportpark de Hulsebosch | RC Dwingeloo 1 | DRC Phoenix 1 | 94 - 14 |
Zondag 24 maart 2024 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
14:00 | Sportpark Meerdijk | CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | RC Zwolle 2 | 10 - 55 |
14:00 | Sportpark Veldwijk | CL Dragquins 1 | RC Wageningen 1 | 38 - 14 |
14:00 | Sportpark it Dwarsfjild | RC Drachten 1 | ERC'69 1 | 74 - 0 |
15:00 | Sportpark de Hulsebosch | RC Dwingeloo 1 | G.S.R.C. 1 | 21 - 15 |
15:00 | Sportpark Tuikwerd | DRC Phoenix 1 | RC Greate Pier 1 | 12 - 12 |
Zondag 07 april 2024 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
13:00 | Sportpark de Marslanden | RC Zwolle 2 | CL Dragquins 1 | - |
14:00 | Wethouder Horstman Sportpark | ERC'69 1 | G.S.R.C. 1 | - |
15:00 | Sportpark de Zoom | RC Wageningen 1 | RC Dwingeloo 1 | - |
Zondag 14 april 2024 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
14:00 | Wethouder Horstman Sportpark | ERC'69 1 | RC Zwolle 2 | - |
15:00 | Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn | G.S.R.C. 1 | DRC Phoenix 1 | - |
15:00 | RC The Big Stones | CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | RC Dwingeloo 1 | - |
15:00 | Sportpark de Zoom | RC Wageningen 1 | RC Drachten 1 | - |
15:00 | Sportpark De Arumer Velden | RC Greate Pier 1 | CL Dragquins 1 | - |
Zondag 21 april 2024 | ||||
Tijd | Sportpark | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag |
13:00 | Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn | G.S.R.C. 1 | CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | - |
13:00 | Sportpark de Marslanden | RC Zwolle 2 | RC Wageningen 1 | - |
14:00 | Sportpark de Thij | CL Dragquins 1 | DRC Phoenix 1 | - |
15:00 | Sportpark it Dwarsfjild | RC Drachten 1 | RC Greate Pier 1 | - |
15:00 | Sportpark de Hulsebosch | RC Dwingeloo 1 | ERC'69 1 | - |